Is Galbani Asiago Sliced - 7 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asiago Fresh Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes)
Check Galbani Asiago Sliced - 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galbani Asiago Sliced - 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


