Is Galbani Cheese, Mozzarella, Italian Style, Classic Melt & Stretch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Silk, Vinegar, Salt, Enzymes.

Check Galbani Cheese, Mozzarella, Italian Style, Classic Melt & Stretch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galbani Cheese, Mozzarella, Italian Style, Classic Melt & Stretch is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsVons

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichTopping