Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galbani Italian Mascarpone Cheese 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cream (Milk), Pasteurised Milk, Acidity Regulator Citric Acid

Check Galbani Italian Mascarpone Cheese 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galbani Italian Mascarpone Cheese 250g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildNeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Galbani Italian Mascarpone Cheese 250g | Spoonful