Is Galbani Light Pizza Mozzarella Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, CREAM, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, CALCIUM CHLORIDE. CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK.

Check Galbani Light Pizza Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galbani Light Pizza Mozzarella is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsMetroFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichMeal Prep