Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galbani Mini Italian Mozzarella Cheese 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Whole Milk (IT), Pasteurised Partially-Skimmed Milk (IT), Salt, Vegetarian Coagulant, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Galbani Mini Italian Mozzarella Cheese 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galbani Mini Italian Mozzarella Cheese 150g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladSnacking
Wheat Free? Galbani Mini Italian Mozzarella Cheese 150g | Spoonful