Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galbani Mozzarella Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, vinegar, salt, enzymes. Contains: Milk.

Check Galbani Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
MildSaltyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladCookingBaking
Wheat Free? Galbani Mozzarella Cheese | Spoonful