Is Galbani Mozzarella Snacks - 7 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Enzymes.

Check Galbani Mozzarella Snacks - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galbani Mozzarella Snacks - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Stick, Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichTopping