Is Galbani Pepper Jack Cheese Sticks - 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeno Peppers, Sweet Red Peppers, Cheese Cultures, Salt And Enzymes
Check Galbani Pepper Jack Cheese Sticks - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galbani Pepper Jack Cheese Sticks - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Galbani Pepper Jack Cheese Sticks - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


