Is Galbani Pizza Mozzarella Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, CREAM, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, CALCIUM CHLORIDE. CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK.
Check Galbani Pizza Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galbani Pizza Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Galbani Pizza Mozzarella is available at 6 retailers
Grocery GatewayIndependent City MarketLoblawsMetroValuemartYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSnacking


