Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galbani String Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, And Enzymes. Contains: Milk.

Check Galbani String Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Oat Free? Galbani String Cheese | Spoonful