Is Galeffi Effervescente Natural Lemon Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, sodium bicarbonate, malic acid, glucose syrup, natural flavor, dehydrated lemon juice (lemon juice, maltodextrin, natural flavor, alpha tochoferol), FD & C Blue 2.

Check Galeffi Effervescente Natural Lemon Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking