Is Galerie Au Chocolat Caramel Filled Hearts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Caramel (sugars (sugar, Glucose), Cream (cream, Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Sodium Citrate), Butter, Natural Vanilla Flavour). Contains Milk ,Soy. May contain Almonds, Pecans, Pistachios, Cashews, Hazelnuts.

Check Galerie Au Chocolat Caramel Filled Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping