Is Galerie Bold Espresso Espresso Serré Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Natural Vanilla Flavouring*), Ground Coffee. *Organic. May contain Milk, Almond, Pecans, Pistachios, Cashews, Hazelnuts.

Check Galerie Bold Espresso Espresso Serré Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go