Is Galerie Bold Espresso Espresso Serré Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavouring
natural vanilla flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Natural Vanilla Flavouring*), Ground Coffee. *Organic. May contain Milk, Almond, Pecans, Pistachios, Cashews, Hazelnuts.
Check Galerie Bold Espresso Espresso Serré Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Bold Espresso Espresso Serré Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


