Is Galerie Candy Necklace Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MAGNESIUM STEARTATE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, SHELLAC, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), MALIC ACID, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 3, YELLOW 5, BLUE 2.
Check Galerie Candy Necklace against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Candy Necklace in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


