Is GALERIE, DISNEP PRINCESS MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA, BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check GALERIE, DISNEP PRINCESS MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GALERIE, DISNEP PRINCESS MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


