Is GALERIE, DISNEY FROZEN, EASTER MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check GALERIE, DISNEY FROZEN, EASTER MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping