Is GALERIE, DISNEY PRINCESS, DECORATED MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE SHOE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR [EMULSIFIERS], VANILLA FLAVOR) WHITE CHOCOLATE DECORATIONS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR [EMULSIFIERS], VANILLA FLAVOR, RED 40).

Check GALERIE, DISNEY PRINCESS, DECORATED MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping