Is GALERIE, DISNEY PRINCESS EGGS CANDY & STICKERS, ASSORTED FRUIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, ADIPIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACITC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ACACIA GUM (GUM ARABIC), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, WHITE MINERAL OIL.
Check GALERIE, DISNEY PRINCESS EGGS CANDY & STICKERS, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GALERIE, DISNEY PRINCESS EGGS CANDY & STICKERS, ASSORTED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


