Is Galerie Disney Strawberry Artificially Flavored Popping Candy With Lollipops, Strawberry Articially Flavored Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTOSE SYRUP CORN SYRUP. WATER. CARBON DIOXIDE, LACTIC ACID. CITRIC ACID. TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check Galerie Disney Strawberry Artificially Flavored Popping Candy With Lollipops, Strawberry Articially Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Disney Strawberry Artificially Flavored Popping Candy With Lollipops, Strawberry Articially Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


