Is Galerie Froot Loops Flavored Gummies, Froot Loops Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORNSTARCH, WATER, BEEF GELATINE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check Galerie Froot Loops Flavored Gummies, Froot Loops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Froot Loops Flavored Gummies, Froot Loops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


