Is Galerie Froot Loops Flavored Gummies, Froot Loops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORNSTARCH, WATER, BEEF GELATINE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check Galerie Froot Loops Flavored Gummies, Froot Loops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Froot Loops Flavored Gummies, Froot Loops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


