Is Galerie Halloween Gummy Mallo Stacker, Halloween Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check Galerie Halloween Gummy Mallo Stacker, Halloween against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Halloween Gummy Mallo Stacker, Halloween in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


