Is Galerie Holiday Star Wars: The Mandalorian Child Advent Calendar with Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN & PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR-VANILLIN.
Check Galerie Holiday Star Wars: The Mandalorian Child Advent Calendar with Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Holiday Star Wars: The Mandalorian Child Advent Calendar with Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Galerie Holiday Star Wars: The Mandalorian Child Advent Calendar with Chocolate is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


