Is Galerie Holiday Star Wars: The Mandalorian Child Advent Calendar with Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN & PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR-VANILLIN.
Check Galerie Holiday Star Wars: The Mandalorian Child Advent Calendar with Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Holiday Star Wars: The Mandalorian Child Advent Calendar with Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Galerie Holiday Star Wars: The Mandalorian Child Advent Calendar with Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


