Is Galerie Hot Wheels Strawberry Tumbler With Lollipops, Strawberry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- glycerin
glycerin
Dietitian noteGlyceride (e422) can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP. CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, GLYCERIN, RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Galerie Hot Wheels Strawberry Tumbler With Lollipops, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Hot Wheels Strawberry Tumbler With Lollipops, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Bobo's PB & Js Strawberry Soft Baked Peanut Butter Oat Crush With Strawberry Filling
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT BLENDED WITH STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY
Mike's Hot Honey - Honey with a Kick! Gluten-Free and Paleo, 12 oz.
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


