Is GALERIE, MILK CHOCOLATE HEARTS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCO BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check GALERIE, MILK CHOCOLATE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GALERIE, MILK CHOCOLATE HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


