Is Galerie Milk Chocolate Rose Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR. CONTAINS MILK AND SOY.
Check Galerie Milk Chocolate Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Milk Chocolate Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


