Is Galerie Nick Jr. Paw Patrol Heart Tin, 3.38 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLIN, PGPR (EMULSIFIER).

Check Galerie Nick Jr. Paw Patrol Heart Tin, 3.38 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galerie Nick Jr. Paw Patrol Heart Tin, 3.38 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go