Is Galerie Peppermint Candy Canes Spongebob Squarepants, Peppermint Candy Canes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR).
Check Galerie Peppermint Candy Canes Spongebob Squarepants, Peppermint Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Peppermint Candy Canes Spongebob Squarepants, Peppermint Candy Canes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDrinking


