Is Galerie Spongebob Squarepants Fruit Punch Jumbo Gummy, Fruit Punch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CORNSTARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check Galerie Spongebob Squarepants Fruit Punch Jumbo Gummy, Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking