Is Galerie Star Wars Holiday Marshmallow Pop, Holiday Marshmallow Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, SORBITOL, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PECTIN, CORNSTARCH, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check Galerie Star Wars Holiday Marshmallow Pop, Holiday Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Star Wars Holiday Marshmallow Pop, Holiday Marshmallow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


