Is GALERIE, STAR WARS, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL FILLED HEARTS CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLA FLAVOR), CARAMEL FILLING (SUGAR, PALM OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA, DRY WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN-ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check GALERIE, STAR WARS, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL FILLED HEARTS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GALERIE, STAR WARS, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL FILLED HEARTS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


