Is GALERIE, STAR WARS MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check GALERIE, STAR WARS MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go