Is Galerie Star Wars the Mandalorian Strawberry Flavored Popping Candy With Lollipops, Strawberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTOSE SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CARBON DIOXIDE, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check Galerie Star Wars the Mandalorian Strawberry Flavored Popping Candy With Lollipops, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Star Wars the Mandalorian Strawberry Flavored Popping Candy With Lollipops, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


