Is Galerie Star Wars the Mandalorian Sweet Gummy Sour Easter Pop, Sweet Gummy Sour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check Galerie Star Wars the Mandalorian Sweet Gummy Sour Easter Pop, Sweet Gummy Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Star Wars the Mandalorian Sweet Gummy Sour Easter Pop, Sweet Gummy Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


