Is Galerie Strawberry Flavoured Lollipop, Strawberry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE1, YELLOW 5.
Check Galerie Strawberry Flavoured Lollipop, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Strawberry Flavoured Lollipop, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


