Is Galette avoine choco Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farine tout usage, cassonade, avoine, eau, huile de canola, pépites de chocolat (sucre, liqueur de chocolat, beurre de cacao, lecithine de soya), lin, sel de mer, poudre à pâte, bicarbonate de slide, extract de vanille.

Check Galette avoine choco against your own diets in the app.