Is Galette avoine choco Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farine tout usage, cassonade, avoine, eau, huile de canola, pépites de chocolat (sucre, liqueur de chocolat, beurre de cacao, lecithine de soya), lin, sel de mer, poudre à pâte, bicarbonate de slide, extract de vanille.
Check Galette avoine choco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galette avoine choco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


