Is Galettes minces de riz soufflé Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic whole grain brown rice, organic pumpkin seeds, organic sunflower seeds, sea salt.
Check Galettes minces de riz soufflé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galettes minces de riz soufflé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


