Is Galettes minces de riz soufflé Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic whole grain brown rice, organic pumpkin seeds, organic sunflower seeds, sea salt.
Check Galettes minces de riz soufflé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galettes minces de riz soufflé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


