Is Galiko All Natural Garlic Minced Jar 145g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic (87%), Vinegar, Xanthan Gum.

Check Galiko All Natural Garlic Minced Jar 145g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galiko All Natural Garlic Minced Jar 145g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping