Is Galil All Natural Thin With a touch of Sea Salt Gluten Free Rice Cakes KFP - Pack of 6 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice, Sea Salt

Check Galil All Natural Thin With a touch of Sea Salt Gluten Free Rice Cakes KFP - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galil All Natural Thin With a touch of Sea Salt Gluten Free Rice Cakes KFP - Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingMeal Prep