Is GALIL ARTICHOKE BOTTOMS, 14 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FROZEN ARTICHOKE BOTTOMS
Check GALIL ARTICHOKE BOTTOMS, 14 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GALIL ARTICHOKE BOTTOMS, 14 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
La Terra Fina Spinach Artichoke & Parmesan Dip Spread
Marketside Premium Heatable Spinach Artichoke Dip Small Tub, 16 oz, 1 Count (Refrigerated)
Kirkland Signature Artichoke Hearts Quarters & Halves Marinated In Oil
Trader Joe's Artichoke & Jalapeño Dip
Alouette Cheese Soft Spreadable Spinach & Artichoke - 6.5 Oz


