Is Galil Hearts of Palm, Sliced, 14 Ounce (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hearts Of Palm, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Galil Hearts of Palm, Sliced, 14 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galil Hearts of Palm, Sliced, 14 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSnacking