Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galil Turkish Delight, Rose, 16-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 4) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Water, Citric Acid, Nature Identical Rose Flavour, Food Coloring: Red 40

Check Galil Turkish Delight, Rose, 16-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galil Turkish Delight, Rose, 16-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Galil Turkish Delight, Rose, 16-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 4) | Spoonful