Is Galil Whole Grain White Quinoa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUINOA
Check Galil Whole Grain White Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galil Whole Grain White Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


