Is GALIL, ZWEET BERRIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELLING AGENT (FISH GELATIN), REAL FRUIT JUICE (% 1,66), ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), CORN STARCH, GLAZING AGENT (VEGETABLE OIL, CARNAUBA WAX), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1).

Check GALIL, ZWEET BERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go