Is GALIL, ZWEET PEACH RINGS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELLING AGENT (FISH GELATIN), CORN STARCH, REAL FRUIT JUICE (% 1,66), ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), GLAZING AGENT (VEGETABLE OIL, CARNAUBA WAX), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6).

Check GALIL, ZWEET PEACH RINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go