Is Galileo All Natural Uncured Salame Slices - 6oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Dextrose, Salt, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Spices, Celery Powder, Rosemary Extract, Granulated Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Galileo All Natural Uncured Salame Slices - 6oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galileo All Natural Uncured Salame Slices - 6oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking